Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Venue Details

Venue Sir Robert Menzies Reserve (Malvern) (Wilson Oval)
Address 714 Toorak Road
MALVERN , VIC , Australia , 3144
Map Reference

Upcoming matches at this venue

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team
U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 3 27 Nov 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Black
v Toorak-Prahran - Purple
U13A Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 3 28 Nov 20 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Yellow
v Toorak-Prahran - Greens
E Grade 3 28 Nov 20 1:00PM St. Andrews Gardiner 1
v Cluden 2
U15B (S/W) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield 3 29 Nov 20 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Silver
v Toorak-Prahran - Blues
U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 4 4 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Black
v East Malvern Tooronga - Red
U13A Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 4 5 Dec 20 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Yellow
v Monash -Glen Waverley Junior Cricketers
K Grade 3 5 Dec 20 1:00PM St. Andrews Gardiner 2
v Hampton Central 4
U15B (S/W) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield 4 6 Dec 20 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Silver
v Brighton District - Dragons
U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 5 11 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - White
v East Malvern Tooronga - Red
E Grade 5 12 Dec 20 1:00PM St. Andrews Gardiner 1
v Oakleigh District Footballers 1
U13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield 5 13 Dec 20 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Mackie
U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 6 18 Dec 20 5:00PM Malvern Junior - White
v Malvern Junior - Blue
K Grade 5 19 Dec 20 1:00PM St. Andrews Gardiner 2
v Le Page Park 4
U13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield 6 20 Dec 20 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Kew
E Grade 8 16 Jan 21 1:00PM St. Andrews Gardiner 1
v Washington Park 3
16&U - Sunday 6 17 Jan 21 8:30AM Toorak-Prahran 1
v Parkdale Dark Blue
E Grade 9 23 Jan 21 1:00PM St. Andrews Gardiner 1
v Southside East Caulfield 1
E Grade 10 30 Jan 21 1:00PM St. Andrews Gardiner 1
v Hampton Central 2
U15B (S/W) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield 7 31 Jan 21 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Silver
v Bayside
U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 7 5 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Black
v Malvern Junior - White
K Grade 9 6 Feb 21 1:00PM St. Andrews Gardiner 2
v Bentleigh Uniting 5
U15B (S/W) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield 8 7 Feb 21 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Silver
v Maccabi AJAX - Rockets
U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 8 12 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - White
v Toorak-Prahran - Blue
K Grade 10 13 Feb 21 1:00PM St. Andrews Gardiner 2
v Cheltenham Park 4
U13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield 8 14 Feb 21 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Kew
U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 9 19 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - White
v Malvern Junior - Black
E Grade 13 20 Feb 21 1:00PM St. Andrews Gardiner 1
v CUCC Kings 1
U13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield 9 21 Feb 21 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Mackie
U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 10 26 Feb 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - White
v Toorak-Prahran - Purple
U13A Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 10 27 Feb 21 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Yellow
v Mt Waverley - Boyle
K Grade 12 27 Feb 21 1:00PM St. Andrews Gardiner 2
v Mordialloc 2
U15B (S/W) Sunday - Alan Taylor Shield 11 28 Feb 21 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Silver
v Caulfield/Clayton
U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 11 5 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - Black
v Malvern Junior - White
U13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield 11 7 Mar 21 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Maccabi AJAX - Chargers
U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 12 12 Mar 21 5:00PM Malvern Junior - White
v Malvern Junior - Blue
U13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield 12 14 Mar 21 8:45AM Malvern Junior - Purple
v Toorak-Prahran - Red