SEASON 2019 FIXTURE

Select Grade:
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Sunday - John Doig Shield Round: 14 23 Feb 20
Malvern Junior (Pink)   def   Maccabi AJAX (White)
Grade: ISEC:Under 13 Sunday - Lester Giminez Shield Round: SF 23 Feb 20
1 Mar 20
Malvern Junior (Grey)   def   Murrumbeena (Silver)
Grade: ISEC:Under 13 Sunday - Lester Giminez Shield Round: GF 8 Mar 20
15 Mar 20
Malvern Junior (Grey)   def   Toorak-Prahran (Red)
Grade: ISEC:Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield Round: GF 5 Mar 20
6 Mar 20
Mt Waverley (Singleton)   def by   Malvern Junior (Blue)
Grade: ISEC:Under 13 Friday - Stuart King Shield Round: GF 12 Mar 20
13 Mar 20
Malvern Junior (Silver)   def   Mackie
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade Round: 14 21 Feb 20
Malvern Junior (Black)   def   Malvern Junior (Silver)
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade Round: 14 21 Feb 20
Malvern Junior (Gold)   def   Malvern Junior (White)
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Roly Williams Grade Round: 14 21 Feb 20
Notting Hill-Brandon Park (Navy)   def   Malvern Junior (Red)
Grade: ISEC:Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield Round: SF 22 Feb 20
29 Feb 20
Glen Waverley (Green)   def by   Malvern Junior (Purple)
Grade: ISEC:Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield Round: GF 7 Mar 20
14 Mar 20
Monash-Glen Waverley (White)   def by   Malvern Junior (Purple)
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade Round: 14 22 Feb 20
Toorak-Prahran (Gold)   def   Malvern Junior (Green)
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade Round: 14 22 Feb 20
Malvern Junior (Yellow)   def   Toorak-Prahran (Purple)
Grade: ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield Round: SF 23 Feb 20
1 Mar 20
Malvern Junior (Gold)   def by   Murrumbeena (Gold)
Grade: ISEC:Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield Round: SF 23 Feb 20
1 Mar 20
Malvern Junior (Silver)   def   Clayton District/Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh
Grade: ISEC:Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield Round: GF 8 Mar 20
15 Mar 20
Caulfield (Gold)   def by   Malvern Junior (Silver)

SEASON DATES