Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 330 ISEC:U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 2014/2015 6 1 Oakleigh Blue Basil Park No. 2
2 311 ISEC:U13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield 2015/2016 1 1 Mulgrave Stanley Grose Oval
3 7/297cc ISEC:U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 2019/2020 3 1 Malvern Junior (Black) T.H. King Oval
4 295 ISEC:U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 2019/2020 4 1 Mulgrave (Red) T.H. King Oval
5 284 ISEC:U13B Friday (West) - Mark Hughes Shield 2015/2016 1 1 Salesian Central Park (South)
6 5/281cc ISEC:U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 2016/2017 8 1 Glen Waverley Green Brentwood Reserve
7 2/277cc ISEC:U13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield 2018/2019 8 1 Carnegie Blue Lord Reserve (Lord Reserve #3 - Synthetic (West))
8 5/276cc ISEC:U15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 2014/2015 5 1 St. Pauls CC Gardiner Park
9 5/273cc ISEC:U15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 2018/2019 4 1 Glen Waverley Cougars Glen Waverley Secondary College
10 272 ISEC:U13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield 2015/2016 8 1 Oakleigh Blue Caloola Reserve (West)

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 21 AGCC:Spartan Sport - 13&Under Wednesday North Zone 2016/2017 12 1 Glen Waverley Sir Robert Menzies Reserve
2 24 ISEC:U11B Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade 2014/2015 15 1 Mt Waverley Mayfield Gold Central Park (North)
3 27 ISEC:U13B Friday (West) - Mark Hughes Shield 2016/2017 6 1 Notting Hill-Brandon Park Central Park (South)
4 28 ISEC:U13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield 2017/2018 2 1 Murrumbeena Gold Stanley Grose Oval
5 29 ISEC:U13C Friday - David Williams Shield 2019/2020 3 1 Murrumbeena (Blue) Sir Robert Menzies Reserve (Malvern) (Wilson Oval)
6 31 ISEC:U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 2016/2017 1 1 Toorak-Prahran Gold Ferrie Oval
7 34 ISEC:U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 2016/2017 13 1 Toorak-Prahran Red Victory Square
8 38 ISEC:U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 2015/2016 8 1 Toorak-Prahran Red Central Park (North)
9 40 ISEC:U15A (S/W) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 2014/2015 1 1 Mt Waverley White Malvern City Oval (turf)
10 41 ISEC:U13C Friday - David Williams Shield 2019/2020 9 1 Malvern Junior (Gold) Central Park (East Malvern) (North Oval)

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 9/345cc ISEC:U13B Friday (West) - Mark Hughes Shield 2016/2017 6 1 Toorak-Prahran Green Fawkner Park - CS4
2 339 ISEC:U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 2014/2015 4 1 Toorak-Prahran Blue Orrong Park
3 2/337cc ISEC:U17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield 2017/2018 8 1 Toorak-Prahran Red Romanis Park
4 7/328cc ISEC:U13B Friday (West) - Mark Hughes Shield 2016/2017 9 1 Notting Hill-Brandon Park Columbia Park
5 5/318cc ISEC:U13B Friday (East) - Stuart King Shield 2014/2015 2 1 Toorak-Prahran Blue Orrong Park
6 5/290cc ISEC:U15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield 2019/2020 5 1 Glen Waverley (Gold) Stanley Grose Reserve
7 284 ISEC:U15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield 2014/2015 6 1 Oakleigh Gold Caloola Reserve (West)
8 8/278cc ISEC:U13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield 2015/2016 3 1 East Malvern Tooronga White Percy Treyvaud Memorial Park
9 8/275cc ISEC:U13B Friday (West) - Mark Hughes Shield 2014/2015 2 1 Mt Waverley Mayfield Central Park (South)
10 275 ISEC:U15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield 2014/2015 8 1 Carnegie - Washington Park Packer Park

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 17 ISEC:U11A Saturday - Ken Davis Grade 2016/2017 17 1 Murrumbeena Gold Central Park (North)
2 17 ISEC:U13B Sunday - Lester Giminez Shield 2019/2020 8 1 Maccabi AJAX (Giants) Caulfield Park (Oval 7)
3 22 ISEC:U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 2016/2017 10 1 Toorak-Prahran Blue Central Park (North)
4 27 ISEC:U15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield 2017/2018 5 1 Toorak-Prahran Blue Sir Robert Menzies Reserve
5 27 ISEC:U13A Sunday - John Wilson Shield 2020/2021 1 1 Toorak-Prahran - Red Sir Robert Menzies Reserve (Malvern) (Wilson Oval)
6 29 ISEC:U15B (N/E) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield 2018/2019 SF 1 Maccabi AJAX Malvern Cricket Ground
7 29 ISEC:U13C Friday - David Williams Shield 2018/2019 9 1 East Malvern Tooronga Red Central Park (East Malvern) (South Oval)
8 32 ISEC:U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 2014/2015 7 1 East Malvern Tooronga Central Park (North)
9 33 ISEC:U11A Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade 2014/2015 8 1 Toorak-Prahran Red Central Park (North)
10 33 ISEC:U13A Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield 2019/2020 4 1 Mt Waverley (Troake) Fregon Reserve