Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Eastern Cricket Association - Under 16B A R Tongue
Round 2 - Fri 19 Oct 2018 (5:15PM), Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:15PM)
EdinburghvMalvern Junior
Venue: Sir Herbert Olney OvalMatch ID: 3021624
Umpires: Umpire1: Barry Simpson  
Scorers:  Not specified
O'Callaghan, Hugo
Donnellan, Ben M
Fricke, Miles
Mileto, Tom
Connelly, James
Daphne, Max
Allen, Oscar
Robertson, Xavier
Ross, Christopher
Ross, Benjamin
PEREIRA, EAMON
Barton, Louis
rivett, charles
Thompson, Harrison S
 
Coach: Campbell, Christopher
Team Manager: O'Callaghan, Greg
 
Walford, Kye
Stewart, Tyler
Kirkwood, Harry
Laurie, Joe
McLennan, Tom
Russell, Ben J (c)
Ryan, Cooper
Gardiner, Duncan (+)
Trotter, Harrison J
O'Brien, Edward G
Rosier, Harry
Logan, Ted M
 
Coach: Russell, John
Team Manager: Trotter, Andrew
Inner South East Cricket - Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield
Round 2 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM), Fri 2 Nov 2018 (5:00PM)
Mt Waverley SingletonvMalvern Red
Venue: Jordan ReserveMatch ID: 2995987
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Kemp, Henry T
Kenyon, Louis
Wild, Hector
Sutherland, Tom
Beattie, William
Pereira, William (c)
Brookes, William (+)
Burney, George
Ryan, Jack
Carter, Jock
McGee Galimberti, Billy
De Silva, Neth
Nelson, Edward
 
Coach: Bedford, Peter L
Team Manager: Kenyon, Neville
Inner South East Cricket - Under 15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield
Round 2 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM), Fri 2 Nov 2018 (5:00PM)
Malvern BluevToorak-Prahran Green
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield
Round 2 - Sun 21 Oct 2018 (8:45PM), Sun 28 Oct 2018 (8:45PM)
MalvernvMt Waverley Foran
Venue: Malvern Cricket GroundMatch ID: 3018509
Umpires: Umpire1: Spencer Liapakis  
Scorers:  Not specified
Francis, Lachlan
Jackson, Louis
Nelson, Edward
Farrer, Tom
weber, louis w
Milton, James
Mohan, Aryan
Ryan, Jack
Ladds, Flynn
Agacy, Leo
Mason, Jet
 
Van Twest, Ben
Wilson, Rory (c)
Vijayarajan, Nirujan
Mangalaganesh, Rahul
Linke, Riley
Deb, Saransh
Raghavendra, Rithvik R (+)
Gill, Nitish
Athukorala, Lakitha
Mannakkara, Sithika
Parathan, Maaran
Chowdhary, Aditya
 
Coach: Kale, Kedaar
Inner South East Cricket - Under 13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield
Round 2 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM), Fri 2 Nov 2018 (5:00PM)
East Malvern Tooronga BluevMalvern Hazelwood
Venue: Basil Reserve (Oval 1 - West)Match ID: 2996020
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - Stuart King Shield
Round 2 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM), Fri 2 Nov 2018 (5:00PM)
Malvern FinchvMalvern Cummins
Venue: Stanley Grose ReserveMatch ID: 2996108
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - Stuart King Shield
Round 2 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM), Fri 2 Nov 2018 (5:00PM)
Malvern FinchvMalvern Cummins
Venue: Stanley Grose ReserveMatch ID: 2996108
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - Stuart King Shield
Round 2 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM), Fri 2 Nov 2018 (5:00PM)
Malvern MaxwellvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - David Williams Shield
Round 2 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM), Fri 2 Nov 2018 (5:00PM)
BYEvMalvern Marsh
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Friday - David Williams Shield
Round 2 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM), Fri 2 Nov 2018 (5:00PM)
Malvern StoinisvToorak-Prahran Purple
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield
Round 2 - Sun 21 Oct 2018 (9:00AM), Sun 28 Oct 2018 (9:00AM)
Malvern StarcvMt Waverley Sheehan
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Tiwari, Ishaan
Skinner, Josh
Wild, Felix
Milton, Thomas (c)
Aubor, Travis
Patel, Om B
Gardiner, Eamon (+)
Freund, Bailey
Coldwell, George
 
Coach: Aubor, Matt
Team Manager: Skinner, Lorena
 
Madan, Shlok
Hamilton, Lewis
Nanayakkara, Minal
James, Naveen
Chauhan, Soaham
Vaideeswaran, Karthik
Maddala, Kashyap
Parathan, Seran
O'Reilly, Jamie
 
Coach: Madan, Sudarshan
Team Manager: Perera, Janaka
Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade
Round 3 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM)
East Malvern Tooronga WhitevMalvern Gold
Venue: T.H. King OvalMatch ID: 3017193
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade
Round 3 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM)
Malvern SilvervMalvern Black
Venue: Ferrie OvalMatch ID: 3017191
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade
Round 3 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM)
BYEvMalvern Red
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade
Round 3 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM)
Malvern BluevEast Malvern Tooronga Blue
Venue: T.H. King OvalMatch ID: 3017195
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade
Round 3 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM)
Malvern SilvervMalvern Black
Venue: Ferrie OvalMatch ID: 3017191
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade
Round 3 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM)
OakleighvMalvern White
Venue: Caloola Reserve (East Oval)Match ID: 3017192
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade
Round 3 - Fri 26 Oct 2018 (5:00PM)
Malvern WhitevEast Malvern Tooronga Red
Venue: T.H. King OvalMatch ID: 3017196
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (8:45AM)
Malvern GreendrewMt Waverley Sturgeon
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Inner South East Cricket - Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (11:00AM)
Murrumbeena MaroondrewMalvern Purple
Venue: Murrumbeena Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3000422
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Wong, Adam (+)
Jones, Matthew
Paterson, Angus
Dilley, Joshua
Luscombe, Oliver
Ravensdale, Eddie (c)
Cheek, Eli
McKay, Nathan
Wilhelm, Spencer (+)
 
Coach: Jones, Ben
Team Manager: Paterson, James