Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 223   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 PATEL, OM1480018
2 Agacy, Leo2184021
3 Trotter, Harrison J970000
4 Patane, Luca1070011
5 Anderson, Hugo1070000
6 Milton, James1570020
7 Mason, Jet1170000
8 Smith, James1760000
9 Kemp, Henry T960000
10 Gough, Archie1360020
11 Francis, Lachlan1250030
12 Fox, Edward951021
13 Andrews, Oliver M1351021
14 Garrett, Will1250004
15 McGee Galimberti, Billy1250012
16 Crook, Jackson850010
17 Farrer, Tom2154322
18 Brookes, William1240000
19 Appu, Ashwin1040000
20 Procopiou, Andrew1440020
21 Mann, Finn1241012
22 Smith, Noah1240003
23 Aubor, Travis20400510
24 McWilliams, Jock1240000
25 Ladds, Flynn1240031
26 Edgar, Angus945000
27 Jackson, Louis1443351
28 Ryan, Cooper1440000
29 Gardiner, Duncan1241000
30 Carter, Harry840000
31 Jones, Hayden1830002
32 Hughes, Hugo1838120
33 Spincer, Nicholas730000
34 Rosenberg, Rafe1230002
35 Beattie, William1030020
36 Gaiardo, Charlie C1230000
37 Spraggett, Harry1231033
38 Parente, Joseph930000
39 Sutherland, Tom1030001
40 Saville, Jack830000
41 Stewart, Tyler930000
42 Chambers, William1130010
43 Wild, Felix930000
44 Caughey, Henry1031000
45 Ryan, Jack2333221
46 Jukes, Hamish420000
47 Wenzel, Tom920001
48 Russell, Ben J1220310
49 Walker, William921021
50 Stolz, Ben920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 223   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.