Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 225   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Milton, James1490031
2 Stevens, Charlie1990022
3 Aubor, Travis2570021
4 Smith, Noah1660000
5 Agacy, Leo2262121
6 Stevenson, Louis2360056
7 Ozdemir, Kaan1050031
8 Cross, Jamie1150021
9 Appu, Ashwin1350000
10 Edirisinghe, Kenul1140020
11 Arendsen, Christian1040010
12 Hasker, Hugh1340001
13 Ryan, Jack2240021
14 Luscombe, Oliver2742015
15 Kirk, Sonny640000
16 York, AJ940032
17 Ryan, Heath24421414
18 Mandile, Luca840022
19 Wild, Felix1040010
20 mcnamee, jacob2442026
21 Jones, Hayden1540000
22 Williams, Thomas930001
23 McKay, Quinn1030000
24 Farrer, Tom2230001
25 Allen, Sam1430000
26 Murphy, Benjamin1030100
27 Wenzel, Thomas930000
28 Patel, Om Jignesh1630000
29 Kirsner, Nick1431014
30 Bradley, Lucas1230010
31 Rosenberg, Rafe1330010
32 Jamieson, Jackson1330010
33 Crawford, Fletcher2330022
34 Prescott, Austin1630000
35 Wallis, William1730011
36 Perry, Ethan830000
37 Procopiou, Andrew630000
38 Crockett, Charlie730000
39 Kelly, Jack1320000
40 Carter, Archie820001
41 Shevlin, Digby1221000
42 Moylan, James820000
43 Beattie, William1123010
44 Steele, Henry1420020
45 Stevens, Ed920000
46 McCammon, Frank2021000
47 Kemp, Henry920000
48 Russell, Ben J920010
49 Bozzone, Domenic920000
50 Ladds, Flynn1020010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 225   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.