Malvern Junior Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Malvern Junior Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1103913645151281513330026103*William E BrookesMalvern Junior CC (Red)2019/2020Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield5 1Glen Waverley Cougars
298113838815128151333001198Duncan GardinerMalvern Junior CC (Red)2019/2020Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield1 1Notting Hill-Brandon Park
393114458715128151333002693Harrison J TrotterMalvern Junior CC (Red)2019/2020Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield5 1Glen Waverley Cougars
474123077815128151339731674*William KaticMalvern Junior2019/2020Under 13 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div2 1Kew
57296856815128151333003372Kye WalfordMalvern Junior CC (Red)2019/2020Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield7 1Glen Waverley Cougars
66991420615128151333431969*Tom FarrerMalvern Junior (Blue)2019/2020Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese ShieldGF 1Mt Waverley (Singleton)
769105886715128151339731369*James MiltonMalvern Junior2019/2020Under 15 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div3 1Brighton District
868113517815128151333004368Joe LaurieMalvern Junior CC (Red)2019/2020Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield9 1Notting Hill-Brandon Park
96796856815128151333002367Kye WalfordMalvern Junior CC (Red)2019/2020Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield4 1Mt Waverley CC (Millier)
1066123077815128151339731566*William KaticMalvern Junior2019/2020Under 13 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div1 1Toorak-Prahran
1162143346015128151333178462*Oscar MiltonMalvern Junior (Black)2019/2020Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade4 1Mulgrave (Red)
1259127008615128151333094559*Lucis YoleMalvern Junior (Green)2019/2020Under 13 Friday - David Williams Shield8 1Murrumbeena (Blue)
135891420615128151334234558*Tom FarrerMalvern Junior (Gold)2019/2020Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield2 1Bayside
145475134215128151333002054Hector WildMalvern Junior CC (Red)2019/2020Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield3 1Washington Park/Bentleigh ANA
155396856815128151333001153Kye WalfordMalvern Junior CC (Red)2019/2020Under 17 Friday - Neil Daly Shield1 1Notting Hill-Brandon Park
1653143346015128151333177653*Oscar MiltonMalvern Junior (Black)2019/2020Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade3 1Malvern Junior (Gold)
175391420615128151333005753*Tom FarrerMalvern Junior (Blue)2019/2020Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield4 1Toorak-Prahran (Purple)
1853125021815128151334234553*Leo AgacyMalvern Junior (Gold)2019/2020Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield2 1Bayside
1953113472515128151334241553*Jamie CrossMalvern Junior (Silver)2019/2020Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield4 1Mt Waverley (Temes)
205291420615128151334235752*Tom FarrerMalvern Junior (Gold)2019/2020Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield5 1Brighton District (Red)
2152105876515128151339731552*Charlie StevensMalvern Junior2019/2020Under 13 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div1 1Toorak-Prahran
2252123077815128151334084352*William KaticMalvern Junior (Orange)2019/2020Under 13 Sunday - John Wilson Shield2 1Maccabi AJAX (Chargers)
2352104870315128151333006152*Hugh HaskerMalvern Junior (Blue)2019/2020Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield5 1Ashwood
2452106685815128151333005452*Aryan MohanMalvern Junior (Blue)2019/2020Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield3 1Notting Hill-Brandon Park
2551113897915128151340482451*Thomas MiltonMalvern Junior (Silver)2019/2020Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto ShieldGF 1Caulfield (Gold)
2650123077815128151340062550William KaticMalvern Junior2019/2020Under 13 T20 Challenge Cup - West DivGF 1Toorak-Prahran
2750113814915128151334243650*Kaan OzdemirMalvern Junior (Silver)2019/2020Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield9 1Maccabi AJAX (Warriors)
285084279215128151334235250*Edward NelsonMalvern Junior (Gold)2019/2020Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield4 1East Malvern Tooronga (Blue)
2950125021815128151334235250*Leo AgacyMalvern Junior (Gold)2019/2020Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield4 1East Malvern Tooronga (Blue)
3050125021815128151333006950*Leo AgacyMalvern Junior (Blue)2019/2020Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield8 1Ashwood
3150108108215128151333407350*Matthew JonesMalvern Junior (Purple)2019/2020Under 13 Saturday - Graeme Fischer Shield6 1Monash-Glen Waverley (White)
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.