Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 192   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 Milton, James1051.90
2 Gardiner, Eamon1449.00
3 Paterson, Angus J944.10
4 Milton, Oscar744.00
5 Luscombe, Oliver941.60
6 Dilley, Joshua839.60
7 Ravensdale, Eddie938.90
8 Beattie, William837.60
9 Howitt, Nick635.20
10 Wong, Adam835.00
11 McCormack, Jack634.30
12 Stewart, Tyler533.70
13 Stevenson, Louis630.50
14 Sutherland, Tom430.00
15 Gardiner, Duncan528.60
16 Jones, Matthew1228.20
17 Crawford, Fletcher628.20
18 Coldwell, George728.00
19 Farrer, Tom1027.70
20 Shevlin, Digby627.60
21 Aubor, Travis926.60
22 Cornell, Freddie624.40
23 Sladen, Will624.10
24 Condon, Oliver624.10
25 Rosenberg, Jago624.00
26 Ryan, Jack1023.90
27 Casey, Finn623.60
28 Wild, Felix722.70
29 Moylan, James522.50
30 Carter, Jock622.20
31 Freund, Bailey621.80
32 Kemp, Henry T421.70
33 Mohan, Aryan1021.30
34 Perry, Nicholas621.10
35 Milton, Thomas720.90
36 McKay, Nathan720.60
37 Robinson, Benjamin620.40
38 Spraggett, Harry620.30
39 Conroy, Tom620.00
40 Skinner, Jake619.60
41 Ryan, Heath619.20
42 McDonald, Harry618.80
43 Kerr, Jonty718.60
44 Ross, Jasper618.50
45 Harper, Oscar318.20
46 Coughlan, James618.10
47 Brookes, William417.80
48 Logan, Ted M517.70
49 Dikeos, Yianni617.60
50 Agacy, Leo1017.30
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 192   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 0.10 Catches 1.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 2.00 Assisted Wickets 1.00
Unassisted Runouts 2.00 Assisted Runouts 2.00
100s 10.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 1.00 5 wkts in Innings 5.00
Not outs 1.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
Malvern Under 15 T20 (ISEC:Under 15 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div)1.00
Malvern Under 13 T20 (ISEC:Under 13 T20 Challenge Cup - West Div)1.00
Malvern Red (ECA:Under 16B A R Tongue)1.00
Under 15 RED (Fri) (ISEC:Under 15A Friday - Emidio Pugliese Shield)1.00
Under 15 BLUE (Fri) (ISEC:Under 15B Friday - Ray Cleary Shield)1.00
Under 15 MALVERN (Sun) (ISEC:Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield)1.00
Under 13 HAZELWOOD (Fri) (ISEC:Under 13A Friday - Don Bienvenu Shield)1.00
Under 13 FINCH (Fri) (ISEC:Under 13 Friday - Stuart King Shield)1.00
Under 13 CUMMINS (Fri) (ISEC:Under 13 Friday - Stuart King Shield)1.00
Under 13 MAXWELL (Fri) (ISEC:Under 13 Friday - Stuart King Shield)1.00
Under 13 MARSH (Fri) (ISEC:Under 13 Friday - David Williams Shield)1.00
Under 13 STOINIS (Fri) (ISEC:Under 13 Friday - David Williams Shield)1.00
Under 13 STARC (Sun) (ISEC:Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield)1.00
Under 11 GOLD (Fri) (ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade)1.00
Under 11 SILVER (Fri) (ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade)1.00
Under 11 RED (Fri) (ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade)1.00
Under 11 BLUE (Fri) (ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade)1.00
Under 11 BLACK (Fri) (ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade)1.00
Under 11 WHITE (Fri) (ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade)1.00
Under 11 ORANGE (Fri) (ISEC:Under 11 Friday - Peter Ciavarella Grade)1.00
Under 11 GREEN (Sat) (ISEC:Under 11 Saturday - Tim Hogan Grade)1.00
Under 11 PURPLE (Sat) (ISEC:Under 11 Saturday - Ken Davis Grade)1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.